Komunikat z XXII Okręgowych Zawodów Modeli Pływajacych |
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Basen PSP5 z OI w Opolu ul. Mjr
Hubala 2 |
|
data |
27.01.2019 |
|
Organizatorzy: |
|
|
PSP nr 5 z OI w Opolu |
|
|
ZW LOK w Opolu |
|
|
Modelarnia Ster w Opolu |
|
|
|
Wyniki |
|
|
F4A
Młodzik |
|
|
|
|
lp. |
Imię Nazwisko |
Klub |
Model |
I kolejka |
II Kolejka |
III Kolejka |
Wynik |
Miejsce |
|
1 |
Paweł Winiecki |
Ster PSP5 Opole LOK |
Mądrala - 1 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
Daria Nowak |
Rconline-Tenshock
Polska |
Hamburg |
95 |
98 |
95 |
96,5 |
2 |
|
|
3 |
Maciej Tomczyk |
MGDK Lewin Brzeski |
SN 198 |
86 |
98 |
91 |
94,5 |
3 |
|
4 |
Karolina Szpak |
Ster PSP5 Opole LOK |
Śledzik - 1 |
80 |
87 |
100 |
93,5 |
4 |
|
5 |
Jakub Rudzik |
KM Zawadzkie A |
Sar |
87 |
90 |
96 |
93 |
5 |
|
6 |
Konrad Kidziak |
Jach klub Orion SP nr
1 Ostzeszów |
British Vosper |
83 |
91 |
94 |
92,5 |
6 |
|
7 |
Florian Kazuch |
KM Zawadzkie B |
WSP - 9 |
90 |
85 |
86 |
88 |
7 |
|
8 |
Kamil Janicki |
Jach klub Orion SP nr
1 Ostzeszów |
Kirchweder |
82 |
89 |
76 |
85,5 |
8 |
|
9 |
Antek Miszkieło |
Jach klub Orion SP nr
1 Ostzeszów |
Kirchweder |
69 |
77 |
83 |
80 |
9 |
|
10 |
Daniel Tomczyk |
MGDK Lewin Brzeski |
CV 5120 |
85 |
72 |
74 |
79,5 |
10 |
|
11 |
Franek Pastuszka |
Jach klub Orion SP nr
1 Ostzeszów |
British Vosper |
72 |
80 |
70 |
76 |
11 |
|
12 |
Filip Dyllong |
DOKiS Dobrodzień |
Ola |
74 |
69 |
69 |
71,5 |
12 |
|
13 |
Szymon Sulecki |
KM Zawadzkie B |
Strażak |
55 |
75 |
66 |
70,5 |
13 |
|
14 |
Pola Napiórkowska |
Ster PSP5 Opole LOK |
Hamburg |
57 |
38 |
40 |
48,5 |
14 |
|
|
F4A
Junior |
|
|
lp |
Imię Nazwisko |
Klub |
Model |
I kolejka |
II Kolejka |
III kolejka |
Wynik |
Miejsce |
|
1 |
Dawid Kemski |
KM Zawadzkie A |
SAR |
100 |
98 |
100 |
100 |
1 |
|
2 |
Marcel Wosz |
KM Zawadzkie A |
Pilot |
98 |
98 |
100 |
99 |
2 |
|
3 |
Seweryn Michna |
KM Zawadzkie A |
Straż |
97 |
100 |
98 |
99 |
3 |
|
4 |
Dominik Brylka |
DOKiS Dobrodzień |
Fantazja |
95 |
100 |
98 |
99 |
4 |
|
5 |
Łukasz Joszko |
DOKiS Dobrodzień |
Atlantic |
98 |
98 |
97 |
98 |
5 |
|
6 |
Jan Francik |
Ster PSP5 Opole LOK |
Carrina |
95 |
100 |
86 |
97,5 |
6 |
|
7 |
Maurycy Woźniak |
KM Zawadzkie B |
Carribic |
94 |
84 |
100 |
97 |
7 |
|
8 |
Dawid Dyllong |
DOKiS Dobrodzień |
Fantazja |
86 |
92 |
93 |
92,5 |
8 |
|
9 |
Wojciech Zielonka |
KM Zawadzkie B |
Pilot |
6 |
94 |
98 |
96 |
9 |
|
|
|
F4A
Senior |
|
|
lp |
Imię Nazwisko |
Klub |
Model |
I kolejka |
II Kolejka |
III Kolejka |
Wynik |
Miejsce |
Dogrywka |
|
1 |
Marcin Ochma |
DOKiS Dobrodzień |
Fantazja |
100 |
98 |
100 |
100 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
Dariusz Płachta |
Ster PSP5 Opole LOK |
Zosia |
100 |
96 |
100 |
100 |
2 |
|
|
3 |
Piotr Witaszek |
Ster PSP5 Opole LOK |
Paloma |
98 |
95 |
100 |
99 |
3 |
93 |
|
4 |
Barbara Winiecka |
Ster PSP5 Opole LOK |
Gaduła-1 |
95 |
98 |
100 |
99 |
4 |
92 |
|
5 |
Tomasz Wiewiórski |
Air Films |
Flisak |
74 |
100 |
98 |
99 |
5 |
|
|
6 |
Władysław Chuchrowski |
MGDK Lewin Brzeski |
Coast Guard |
98 |
84 |
93 |
95,5 |
6 |
|
|
7 |
Cezary Szczepanik |
Bydgoszcz |
Sztorm |
38 |
69 |
75 |
72 |
7 |
|
|
|
F4B
Junior |
|
|
lp |
Imię Nazwisko |
Klub |
Model |
Ocena |
I kolejka |
II Kolejka |
III kolejka |
Wynik |
Miejsce |
|
1 |
Paweł Winiecki |
Ster PSP5 Opole LOK |
MTB-77 |
93 |
98 |
100 |
98 |
192 |
1 |
|
2 |
Marcel Wosz |
KM Zawadzkie A |
Bugsier 3 |
90 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
190 |
2 |
|
3 |
Dominik Brylka |
DOKiS Dobrodzień |
Dark |
93 |
94 |
96 |
88 |
188 |
3 |
|
4 |
Łukasz Joszko |
DOKiS Dobrodzień |
KP - 118 |
85 |
100 |
98 |
100 |
185 |
4 |
|
5 |
Dawik Kemski |
KM Zawadzkie A |
PT - 109 |
85 |
100 |
88 |
98 |
184 |
5 |
|
6 |
Seweryn Michna |
KM Zawadzkie A |
Elke |
85 |
100 |
89 |
84 |
179,5 |
6 |
|
7 |
Wojciech Zielonka |
KM Zawadzkie B |
PT - 15 |
85,33 |
93 |
90 |
86 |
176,83 |
7 |
|
8 |
Dawid Dyllong |
DOKiS Dobrodzień |
Carol Moran |
80 |
89 |
80 |
98 |
173,5 |
8 |
|
9 |
Daniel Tomczyk |
MGDK Lewin Brzeski |
Marina II |
86,5 |
86 |
85 |
60 |
172 |
9 |
|
10 |
Maurycy Woźniak |
KM Zawadzkie B |
Lilka |
75,33 |
93 |
91 |
95 |
169,33 |
10 |
|
11 |
Jakub Rudzik |
KM Zawadzkie A |
1125 |
72,33 |
88 |
90 |
95 |
164,83 |
11 |
|
12 |
Maciej Tomczyk |
MGDK Lewin Brzeski |
CrabenKuter |
85,5 |
61 |
75 |
82 |
164 |
12 |
|
13 |
Florian Kazuch |
KM Zawadzkie B |
Adolph Bermpohl |
73 |
87 |
68 |
79 |
156 |
13 |
|
14 |
Marcel Rogozinski |
Jach klub Orion SP nr
1 Ostrzeszów |
Smit Rotterdam |
75 |
76 |
66 |
64 |
146 |
14 |
|
15 |
Szymon Sulecki |
KM Zawadzkie B |
Pilot 24 |
70 |
66 |
69 |
79 |
144 |
15 |
|
|
F4B
Senior |
|
|
lp |
Imię Nazwisko |
Klub |
Model |
Ocena |
I kolejka |
II Kolejka |
III kolejka |
Wynik |
Miejsce |
|
1 |
Dariusz Płachta |
Ster PSP5 Opole LOK |
Pilot - 9 |
93 |
100 |
95 |
100 |
193 |
1 |
|
2 |
Marcin Ochman |
DOKiS Dobrodzień |
Pilot - 20 |
91 |
95 |
100 |
100 |
191 |
2 |
|
3 |
Piotr Witaszek |
Ster PSP5 Opole LOK |
Ton - 96 |
89 |
100 |
100 |
98 |
189 |
3 |
|
4 |
Krystian Brylka |
DOKiS Dobrodzień |
Elco |
89 |
94 |
96 |
92 |
184 |
4 |
|
5 |
Barbara Winiecka |
Ster PSP5 Opole LOK |
MLB 44329 |
85,3 |
91 |
96 |
95 |
180,8 |
5 |
|
6 |
Władysław Chuchrowski |
MGDK Lewin Brzeski |
Carmen |
86 |
93 |
94 |
88 |
179,5 |
6 |
|
7 |
Cezary Szczepanik |
Bydgoszcz |
Rosomak |
91,33 |
69 |
73 |
81 |
168,33 |
7 |
|
|
Punktacja
zespołowa |
|
|
Lp. |
Nazwa klubu |
Liczba punktów |
Miejsce |
|
1 |
Ster PSP5 Opole LOK |
680 |
1 |
|
2 |
KM Zawadzkie A |
595 |
2 |
|
3 |
DOKiS Dobrodzień |
575 |
3 |
|
4 |
KM Zawadzkie B |
345 |
4 |
|
5 |
MGDK Lewin Brzeski |
325 |
5 |
|
6 |
Jach klub Orion SP nr
1 Ostrzeszów |
255 |
6 |
|
7 |
PSP nr 1 Ostrzeszów |
135 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|